Okręgowy Zjazd Lekarzy

Kadencja 8 - aktualna

Delegat na Okręgowy Zjazd Lekarzy
Michał Bąk
Władysława Bąk-Kusiej
Barbara Barszczewska
Andrzej Barszczewski
Piotr Barszczewski
Iwona Bartosiewicz
Franciszka Barwińska-Altmajer
Jerzy Bednarski
Iwona Beń-Skowronek
Piotr Bijak
Beata Bilińska
Monika Bojarska-Łoś
Małgorzata Borowiec-Bar
Elżbieta Brudt-Kałakucka
Maria Budzyńska
Leszek Buk
Marek Bukowski
Elżbieta Burzmińska
Ewa Choduń
Robert Chudzik
Andrzej Ciołko
Wojciech Citkowski
Iwona Czajka
Elżbieta Czekajska-Chehab
Wojciech Czuryszkiewicz
Beata Dąbska
Antoni Danilczuk
Magdalena Daniłko
Teresa Dobrzańska-Pielichowska
Antoni Dobrzański
Krzysztof Domański
Janusz Dubejko
Ewa Dudko
Maria Dura
Piotr Dziduch
Monika Faber-Bijak
Piotr Gajda
Maria Garbalska
Ryszard Gaworecki
Wiesław Godzisz
Renata Goliszek
Teresa Greczkowska-Chmiel
Natalia Grondecka
Beata Gryglicka
Dariusz Hankiewicz
Barbara Hasiec
Tomasz Hasiec
Jan Hałabuda
Andrzej Hałajko
Anna Hemerling
Piotr Hereć
Magdalena Igras-Kołdyj
Jadwiga Ilczuk
Witold Iżowski
Jerzy Jakubowicz
Stanisława Jakubowska-Kusz
Karolina Janikowska
Janusz Jendrej
Tomasz Josse
Cezary Jurko
Emilia Kątska
Dariusz Kędzierski
Ewa Kiszczak-Bochyńska
Marcin Kloc
Danuta Kobus-Jonak
Michał Konopelko
Elżbieta Kornet
Marcin Kornet
Henryk Korona
Leszek Korulczyk
Marek Kos
Beata Kościańska
Jakub Kosikowski
Włodzimierz Kostrzewa
Witold Krupski
Magdalena Krzewińska
Ewa Kurys-Denis
Anetta Kurzeja-Mirosław
Joanna Kurzepa
Elżbieta Kuszewska
Wojciech Kwak
Maria Kłopotowska
Tomasz Lach
Marlena Ladwiniec
Mateusz Latek
Maryla Latosiewicz
Anna Lewandowska
Marek Lewandowski
Krzysztof Lewkowicz
Patrycja Lewkowicz
Grażyna Ludwików
Agnieszka Mądro
Waldemar Mąkosa
Michał Mamla
Danuta Marcyniuk
Katarzyna Marzec
Tomasz Masiak
Marek Mazurek
Agata Michalak
Robert Miroński
Mirosław Misztal
Jadwiga Modzelewska-Ekiert
Alicja Niderla
Jacek Niezabitowski
Mariusz Nyrka
Barbara Olszewska
Mieczysław Orzeł
Mirosława Oskroba
Zbigniew Pasik
Grzegorz Pietras
Maria Pietras
Marek Prasał
Wojciech Prażmo
Andrzej Prystupa
Marian Prystupa
Olga Psujek-Salameh
Tomasz Puchala
Anna Rolska-Kopińska
Halina Romanek
Ewelina Ruta-Samojluk
Maria Ryss
Wojciech Sakwa
Khaled Salameh
Dariusz Samborski
Ireneusz Sawa
Janusz Sidor
Ewa Skokowska
Marek Sobieraj
Janusz Spustek
Marek Stankiewicz
Małgorzata Stokowska-Wojda
Marek Szadurski
Wioletta Szafrańska-Kocuń
Jacek Szkutnik
Barbara Trochimiuk
Ewa Tuszkiewicz-Misztal
Stanisław Tychmanowicz
Barbara Tymczyna-Borowicz
Lidia Unifantowicz-Józefczak
Marian Urban
Krystyna Walicka
Grażyna Wasilczyk
Dariusz Wiczuk
Grzegorz Wilczyński
Przemysław Wójcicki
Agnieszka Wojciechowska
Ewa Wróblewska-Sadowska
Marian Wróblewski
Beata Wysocka-Łukasik
Joanna Wysokińska-Miszczuk
Jolanta Żak-Żybura
Bożena Zastawna-Wereszczyńska
Marek Zieliński
Anna Zmysłowska
Marta Zuchniarz
Teresa Żukowska
Bartosz Zygo
Bogdan Łakomski
Tadeusz Łoś
Sergiusz Łukasiewicz